Zondag 11 t/m 17 Jongens 1

1e klasse Jongens 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag

3e in poule 1e klasse Jongens 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zondag 27 september
1
DE DOELEN 2
5
GELDERMALSEN 1
0
GELDERMALSEN 2
6
RHELICO 1
1
TIOS 2
5
DE HOGE HEIDE 1
Zondag 20 september
6
DE HOGE HEIDE 1
0
DE DOELEN 2
6
RHELICO 1
0
BASTION BASELAAR 3
5
GELDERMALSEN 1
1
TIOS 2
5
ASMUNT 2
1
GELDERMALSEN 2
Zondag 13 september
0
BASTION BASELAAR 3
6
DE HOGE HEIDE 1
0
DE DOELEN 2
6
RHELICO 1
0
GELDERMALSEN 2
6
GELDERMALSEN 1
0
TIOS 2
6
ASMUNT 2

Wedstrijdschema

Zondag 11 t/m 17 Jongens 1
Bastion Baselaar 3
Thuis
04-10-2020 12:00
Nr. 13535034
Baansoort: Kunstgras
Zondag 11 t/m 17 Jongens 1
T.V. Asmunt 2
Thuis
11-10-2020 00:00
Nr. 13535037
Baansoort: Kunstgras
T.V. Rhelico 1
Zondag 11 t/m 17 Jongens 1
Uit
18-10-2020 12:00
Nr. 13535029
Baansoort: Kunstgras
Zondag 11 t/m 17 Jongens 1
L.T.C. De Hoge Heide 1
Thuis
25-10-2020 00:00
Nr. 13535035
Baansoort: Kunstgras

Poule stand (3e in poule 1e klasse Jongens 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.RHELICO 1330018018
2.DE HOGE HEIDE 1330017117
3.GELDERMALSEN 1330016216
4.ASMUNT 2220011111
5.TIOS 230032162
6.GELDERMALSEN 230031171
7.DE DOELEN 230031171
8.BASTION BASELAAR 320020120

Spelers (5)